?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Yes, stroke my ego

What are the top 3 sexy things about me? Post anonymous if you'd like, I'm just interested.

Comments

( 18 comments — Leave a comment )
stroppy_baggage
Nov. 10th, 2005 08:04 pm (UTC)
Dear God, Doug, go take a walk and get some air. Get away from the computer, you online strumpet. The real world will play with you if you let it.

You don't need your ego stroked. Hmm, I don't think I'll follow this joke to it's logical conclusion...

So, how's CoV, you sad man?
djeternaldarkne
Nov. 10th, 2005 08:09 pm (UTC)
I loves me my CoV! You should definately get in on it.
stroppy_baggage
Nov. 10th, 2005 08:18 pm (UTC)
That's not going to happen. My eyes won't allow me to play video games for long hours, and unless you can put the time into CoV it's not really worth it. And there's that whole lack of time thing anyway.

But I might build you or Spencer a character, as that's short but fun. Now go look up the spelling of definitely. You've misspelled it twice in two days you online urchin. Krass would soooo kick your ass.
synabetic
Nov. 10th, 2005 08:26 pm (UTC)
1. You play a kooky Wiz like no one's biness.

2. Your head. I really like your head. Mmmmm...

3. You are a grognerd geek. Regardless of how I swing, that's ALWAYS sexay.

:)
blutears12
Nov. 10th, 2005 08:59 pm (UTC)
1. the bald head I love touching it...its all about the bald head hell yeah
2. your a good kisser
3.those hugs
m_cobweb
Nov. 10th, 2005 09:05 pm (UTC)
1. Geeky and goth. Yum.
2. Back-cracking hugs.
3. Squeezable buns.
cynickal
Nov. 10th, 2005 09:12 pm (UTC)
1) Bu
2) Ka
3) kke
audiblecell
Nov. 10th, 2005 09:51 pm (UTC)
That was miiiiinnnneee!!!
cynickal
Nov. 10th, 2005 10:04 pm (UTC)
Bwahahahaha!

I win!
audiblecell
Nov. 10th, 2005 10:07 pm (UTC)
Well this I HAVE to watch!!

Winner ;)
imsosquare
Nov. 10th, 2005 09:17 pm (UTC)
Boys in eyeliner.... yummm
Best hugs ... EVAR!
You're the best kind of geeky
mineke
Nov. 10th, 2005 09:20 pm (UTC)
Your confidence
Great sense of style
...and your bald head ;)
staxxy
Nov. 10th, 2005 10:06 pm (UTC)
pssh. I don't need to be anonymous.
Your brain, your smile, and then it is a cross between your shoulders and your aura.

there are lots of things sexy about you though.
evillinn
Nov. 10th, 2005 10:47 pm (UTC)
you give off the vibe that you *feel* sexy a lot of the time...and that is terribly sexy

you laugh easily and often

your smart and quick witted
msandromeda
Nov. 10th, 2005 10:53 pm (UTC)
list of 3
back cracking
knee-melting kissing
eyeliner


broken_teacup
Nov. 10th, 2005 11:00 pm (UTC)
Hmmm...
lips
eyes
profile
cagekitten
Nov. 11th, 2005 05:36 am (UTC)
The hugs
The boyish, unabashed and fearless way you molest some of us gals at the club
Your STYLE! Damn you dress sexy.
seven_veils
Nov. 11th, 2005 06:31 am (UTC)
Your mind, your eyes and your smile
( 18 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

August 2011
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner